Back to tuneforums.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tuneforums.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Aptivio Inc
emetriq GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Playhill Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
The ADEX GmbH
Next Media SRL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Welect GmbH
GADSME
Quantcast International Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samsung Ads
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Powerspace
ONEcount
Xandr, Inc.
Skaze
Adludio Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rezonence Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Wizaly
LoopMe Limited
Sublime
Quality Media Network GmbH
Strossle International AB
Scene Stealer Limited
HUAWEI Ads
3Q nexx GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Online Solution
DynAdmic
ADSTOURS SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
digidip GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
IVO Media Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
FUNKE Digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Adkernel LLC
ad6media
Cint AB
optimise-it GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Noster Finance S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Avantis Video Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Adsolutions BV
Opinary GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Realeyes OU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Converto AG
Somplo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adsonica
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adQuery
Zoomd Ltd.
Adikteev
Protected Media LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pexi B.V.
BeOp
Audience Solutions S.A.
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Knorex
Livewrapped AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Semasio GmbH
RevJet
Hurra Communications GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Notify
SoundCast
N Technologies Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Crowdy News Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Impactify
ScaleMonk Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cuebiq
Admixer EU GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Gemius SA
Seenthis AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Permodo GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Alphalyr SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Zeta Global
: Tappx
Skimbit Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
vitrado GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
MISSENA
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
The Trade Desk
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dataseat Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tangoo Srl
NEURAL.ONE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Ensighten
BidTheatre AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads
mediarithmics SAS
AudienceRun corp
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Media Square
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
BusinessClick
Good-Loop Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adventure Media
NEXD
Meetrics GmbH
33Across
On Device Research Limited
YOC AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avocet Systems Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Localsensor B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Solution coupons
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Between Exchange
Threedium
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Blis Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Piano Software Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
OneFootball GmbH
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Optomaton UG
Kwanko
Reveal Mobile Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Truvid Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
XChange by SFBX®
Commanders Act
KUPONA GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Pixalate, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
INIS sp. zo.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Browsi
Eskimi
Widespace AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Smart Adserver
Ezoic Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EXADS
Jaduda GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GlobalWebIndex
adhood.com
Clinch Labs LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Smadex SL
ADUX
SpearAd GmbH
Mars Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Audiencerate LTD
1Agency
Betgenius Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Aarki, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
zeotap GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Goodeed
digitalAudience
Factor Eleven GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adssets AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TabMo SAS
ADRENALEAD
Mediavine, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Publica LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Njuice AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mindlytix SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Epsilon
Converge-Digital
Realytics
Fiducia DLT Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Contact Impact GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dynata LLC
HyperTV Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ShareThis, Inc
MobileFuse LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Keymantics
Goldbach Group AG
Amazon Advertising
travel audience GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Duration Media, LLC.
Mobfox US LLC
PROXISTORE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
Bannerflow AB
Octave IP Limited
Gamned
Content Ignite
smartclip Europe GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Hyper LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Experian Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
eBay Inc
Skoiy
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Kairos Fire
GeoEdge
Triple13 Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Jellyfish France
AntVoice
Weborama
Ziff Davis LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Viznet
Adomik
OpenX
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartology Limited
diva-e products
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Habu
Gamesight Inc
MyTraffic
YouGov
A.Mob
Kayzen
PubMatic, Inc.
RevX
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Fusio by S4M
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ermes
Adtriba GmbH
Permutive Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AAX LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Digiseg ApS
Moloco, Inc.
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
1plusX AG
Innovid Inc.
Natexo Spain
Beachfront Media LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mediascore mbH
RDandX Group DMCC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MediaMath, Inc.
Teemo SA
Nielsen International SA
agof studies
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sirdata
StackAdapt
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Aniview LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
SheMedia, LLC
SunMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Norstat AS
TripleLift, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
ADSOCY
Vibrant Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Criteo SA
Rakuten Marketing LLC
giosg.com Oy
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
plista GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adbility media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Doceree UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Consumable, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Jivox Corporation
Acxiom
Adtube AS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Epom Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Dentsu London Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jampp LTD
Kochava Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adnuntius AS
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Digital East GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BritePool Inc
Google Advertising Products
Traffective GmbH
Spoods GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Internet BillBoard a.s.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
MNTN
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
audio content & control GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BLIINK SAS
Blingby LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Wagawin GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NeuStar, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
jsdelivr.com
Nexx360
Justpremium BV
ID5 Technology Ltd
Improve Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
iPROM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Disqus
GeoProve
M32 Connect Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADventori SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Adpone SL
NoBid, Inc.
HUMAN
AWIN AG
Baidu USA
Publisher First, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Clipr
Media16 ltd
Platform161 B.V.
AudienceProject Aps
WebAds B.V
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nubo LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
mainADV Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AirGrid LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
ETARGET SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sojern, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
BRICKS
uppr GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Spotad
ARMIS SAS
adality GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VECTAURY
Dailymotion SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
MEDIAMETRIE
Kertil Iberia SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Yandex
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
INNITY
GP One GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
BILENDI SA
GumGum, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MindTake Research GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
remerge GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Golden Bees
McCann Discipline LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mobsuccess
Resolution Media München GmbH
YieldLift LLC
glomex GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Better Banners A/S
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adform
adrule mobile GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Prebid.org
Amobee Inc.
Yieldlab AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adlane LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Fyber
WhatRocks Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Taboola Europe Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Vidstart LTD
Automattic Ads
adWMG
SpotX, Inc
numberly
GeistM Technologies LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Passendo Aps
AuDigent
GroupM UK Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Audience Network
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adhese
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fido S.r.l
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VUUKLE DMCC
One Tech Group GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
JS Web Production
Flashtalking, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Blue
Telecoming S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
OneTag Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdView
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Hybrid Theory
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Sonobi, Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Opti Digital SAS
Parrable, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Dianomi PLC
PML Innovative Media
Sportradar AG
Radio Net Media Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Persona.ly
Sift Media, Inc
One Planet Only
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ViewPay
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Terminus Software Inc.
Resono B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mars Media Group
Cavai AS & UK
PubWise, LLLP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Imonomy
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Brid Video DOO
Octaive Ltd.
Adnami Aps
SITU8ED SA
Click Tech Limited
Confiant Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Pressboard Media Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Near Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ARKHEUS
Teavaro
Smaato, Inc.
zillian sa
InMobi Pte Ltd
GfK SE
Webgains GmbH
CIBLECLIC
ADman Interactive SLU
EMX Digital LLC
OnAudience Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Audienzz AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TX Group AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Solocal
Madington
BEINTOO SPA
Upwave Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Kubient Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MARKETPERF CORP
MiQ
Delta Projects AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Monet Engine Inc
Timehop, Inc.
video intelligence AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Apester Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Index Exchange, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tuneforums.com/annualRequestSummary regarding tuneforums.com