Back to tuneforums.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tuneforums.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43198 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Maximus Live LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Kubient Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
adWMG
Factor Eleven GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Orion Semantics
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Norstat AS
Notify
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
ShareThis, Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
M32 Connect Inc
Sublime
Luna Media Group LLC
Digital East GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Jaduda GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jivox Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Apester Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blue
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Epsilon
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A.Mob
3Q nexx GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Audience Solutions S.A.
INNITY
RevJet
MEDIAMETRIE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
emetriq GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adxperience SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
iProspect GmbH
Dugout Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Epom Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Beaconspark Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
IQM CORPORATION
AerServ LLC
Ezoic Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Dynata LLC
Jampp LTD
Amazon Advertising
Adnuntius AS
adQuery
Traffective GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Zeta Global
Kayzen
Pinpoll GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Audiens S.r.l.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Amobee Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Caroda s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Parrable, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NeuStar, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
belboon GmbH
Adform
admetrics GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
WhatRocks Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Sirdata
Reveal Mobile Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Weborama
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Yieldlab AG
video intelligence AG
Blue Billywig BV
Mediaforce LTD
Hybrid Theory
Haensel AMS GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Trinity Audio
MobileFuse LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Timehop, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Unruly Group Ltd
Madington
Resolution Media München GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AirNow Video Ltd
Confiant Inc.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Addrelevance
Adludio Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eBay Inc
Digital Squad
NEORY GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AudienceProject Aps
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
33Across
Sparklit Networks Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Blingby LLC
One Planet Only
Bring! Labs AG
wetter.com GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Good-Loop Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
twiago GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Seenthis AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adnami Aps
NOW GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MISSENA
Vidazoo Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TabMo SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Inskin Media LTD
42 Ads GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Adkernel LLC
Kameleoon SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Dailymotion SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdDefend GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Axiom Media Connect
TripleLift, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adtube AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Spoods GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
A Million Ads Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Delidatax SL
SmartFrame Technologies
DIGITEKA Technologies
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Telecoming S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CIBLECLIC
Aptivio Inc
Samsung Ads
Teroa S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
The Ozone Project Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Cint AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Sonobi, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Better Banners A/S
AirGrid LTD
LEESTEN INC
Insticator, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Wizaly
Shopalyst Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SYNC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Stream Eye OOD
uppr GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Bidstack Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Goldbach Group AG
Webgains GmbH
GADSME
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Golden Bees
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Spotad
Mediascore mbH
Revcontent, LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Threedium
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Venatus Media Limited
plista GmbH
StackAdapt
OnAudience Ltd
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Teads
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
digidip GmbH
: Tappx
Mobsuccess
Audience Network
Brave People Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Netpoint Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Nativo, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Adssets AB
Sportradar AG
Protected Media LTD
Digiseg ApS
Moloco, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
ViewPay
KUPONA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Browsi
Next Media
HyperTV Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
MiQ
DynAdmic
Alphalyr SAS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Opti Digital SAS
NEXD
WebAds B.V
Adverticum cPlc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arrivalist Co
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
White Ops, Inc.
BeOp
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SelectMedia International LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
1Agency
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mobile Professionals BV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Acxiom
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Jellyfish France
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
adMarketplace, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Media Square
Automattic Ads
Between Exchange
SpotX, Inc.
ADUX
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Next Media SRL
Kairos Fire
XChange by SFBX®
Sharethrough, Inc
Adloox SA
Audiencerate LTD
Readpeak Oy
Fyber
Innovid Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Viralize SRL
Permodo GmbH
Neodata Group srl
GlobalWebIndex
Impactify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Smaato, Inc.
TX Group AG
Experian Limited
Paypersale.ru
Discover-Tech ltd
BritePool Inc
Telaria, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Steel House, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Affle International
Nielsen LLC
Ensighten
Konodrac S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Livewrapped AB
Bannerflow AB
GfK SE
YOC AG
Ziff Davis LLC
AuDigent
AAX LLC
Spotible
OpenX
LiveRamp, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairion GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adhese
adhood.com
audio content & control GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SunMedia
One Tech Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
Media16 ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Keymantics
Smartology Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Impact+
Azerion Holding B.V.
Arkeero
agof studies
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
The Trade Desk
Bidtellect, Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telaria SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Platform161 B.V.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Skaze
adality GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
digitalAudience
SPEAKOL DMCC
Prebid.org
ETARGET SE
travel audience GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Unruly Group LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Solution coupons
Pelmorex Corp.
NextRoll, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BusinessClick
Advisible AB
Delta Projects AB
SheMedia, LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
MGID Inc.
GP One GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
YouGov
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Strossle International AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Exactag GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
UberMedia, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
GeoProve
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cluep LLC
The ADEX GmbH
PROXISTORE
Qriously Ltd
Converto AG
PRECISO SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
ad6media
Gemius SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
numberly
Content Ignite
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Comscore B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Octaive Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
glomex GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Axonix LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
MARKETPERF CORP
Blis Media Limited
Knorex
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Permutive Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Gamned
mediarithmics SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Google Advertising Products
iPROM
Tangoo Srl
Rezonence Limited
mainADV Srl
district m inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
PubMatic, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Nexx360
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Solocal
Online Solution
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Outbrain UK Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Signal Digital Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
GeoEdge
Playrcart Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Commanders Act
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arcspire Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Bombora Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Welect GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Publica LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
ARKHEUS
GumGum, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Squared SAS
Teemo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ermes
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Criteo SA
Justpremium BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
DNA-I.COM
PubWise, LLLP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pixalate, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Comcast International France SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
appTV Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Click Tech Limited
JS Web Production
Goodeed
Underdog Media LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
GRAPHINIUM
SoundCast
Upwave Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
BILENDI SA
Yieldlove GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AWIN AG
ADSOCY
EMX Digital LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
MyTraffic
Meetrics GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Powerspace
Habu
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Optomaton UG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Vidstart LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Kochava Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The MediaGrid Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
RTB House S.A.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adsolutions BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Effiliation / Effinity
STRIATUM SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Tapad, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Placense Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Brid Video DOO
Collective Europe Ltd.
AntVoice
Kwanko
Fido S.r.l
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
McCann Discipline LTD
Cuebiq
Contact Impact GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Nubo LTD
diva-e products
respondi AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
jsdelivr.com
InMobi Pte Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Kiosked Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Cxense ASA
Mars Media Group
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SpearAd GmbH
Smart Adserver
Happydemics
LoopMe Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Smile Wanted Group
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adikteev
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
SINGLESPOT SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adnanny.com SLU
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
Smadex SL
Sojern, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
1plusX AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Widespace AB
Bucksense Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tuneforums.com/annualRequestSummary regarding tuneforums.com