Back to tuneforums.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tuneforums.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fifty Technology Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
One Planet Only
Kameleoon SAS
Ensighten
OnProspects Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Vibrant Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Hybrid Theory
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
digitalAudience
Telaria, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adtelligent Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teemo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Beachfront Media LLC
Kayzen
3Q nexx GmbH
Adikteev
Unruly Group LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dataseat Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Effiliation / Effinity
Madington
Timehop, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mediavine, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Epsilon
SYNC
SpearAd GmbH
Ermes
Jivox Corporation
Seenthis AB
BILENDI SA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Weborama
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Smart Traffik
Sportradar AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
ADYOULIKE SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MyTraffic
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Spoods GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Trinity Audio
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aniview LTD
Acxiom
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adnanny.com SLU
eBay Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BusinessClick
DNA-I.COM
United Internet Media GmbH
diva-e products
respondi AG
Sift Media, Inc
Impactify
Experian Limited
SpotX, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Kairos Fire
Notify
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
INNITY
Maximus Live LLC
Smadex SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Onfocus (Adagio)
Smile Wanted Group
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Converge-Digital
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BidTheatre AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Keymantics
Amnet GmbH
Arrivalist Co
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADventori SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Showheroes SE
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
ADUX
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Prebid.org
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brand Advance Ltd
1plusX AG
Arkeero
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
PRECISO SRL
LifeStreet Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Adnuntius AS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adWMG
Adlane LTD
Adkernel LLC
BSmartData GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ShareThis, Inc
White Ops, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Pinpoll GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
zillian sa
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Comscore B.V.
Gemius SA
Cint AB
Alphalyr SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Reveal Mobile Inc
Footballco Media Limited
INFOnline GmbH
MGID Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Spotad
Nativo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Content Ignite
SoundCast
AAX LLC
Cavai AS & UK
IVO Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
Between Exchange
Pubfinity LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mintegral international limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bombora Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Dianomi ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Xandr, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SunMedia
Pelmorex Corp.
Ketchup Adv Spa
plista GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audience Network
Impact+
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Adssets AB
Mediakeys Platform
AirGrid LTD
YieldLift LLC
GeoProve
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Golden Bees
Liveintent Inc.
TabMo SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
BeOp
MEDIAMETRIE
INIS sp. zo.o.
Tapad, Inc.
Dynata LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adality GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Brid Video DOO
Jellyfish France
Roku Advertising Services
LiveRamp, Inc.
Addrelevance
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
MiQ
Bidtellect, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MobileFuse LLC
Knorex
Seeding Alliance GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
BidBerry SRL
CIBLECLIC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Digital Squad
Welect GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SITU8ED SA
Amazon Advertising
Axiom Media Connect
AdTheorent, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Fyber
Mobfox US LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Solution
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media Square
Sirdata Cookieless
jsdelivr.com
Powerspace
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BLIINK SAS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ARKHEUS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Amobee Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
AntVoice
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Optomaton UG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Goodeed
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MediaMath, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
MUSO TNT LIMITED
RDandX Group DMCC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
NEURAL.ONE
mainADV Srl
Blingby LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Sublime
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
twiago GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Squared SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telaria SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
ETARGET SE
Allegro.pl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Revcontent, LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Mindlytix SAS
Nubo LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
advanced store GmbH
Smartology Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Kochava Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Persona.ly
TMT Digital Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
Cuebiq
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
1Agency
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
EMX Digital LLC
travel audience GmbH
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
Mediaforce LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Wizaly
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blue
LoopMe Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Neodata Group srl
Realeyes OU
GeoEdge
Kargo Global Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Demandbase, Inc.
RevX
WebAds B.V
HyperTV Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdMaxim Inc.
Blis Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Adhese
Beaconspark Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Adform
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Innovid Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Media16 ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
A.Mob
B2B Media Group EMEA
Opinary GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Consumable, Inc.
Axonix LTD
Insticator, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INVIBES GROUP
WhatRocks Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
N Technologies Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Baidu USA
Widespace AB
On Device Research Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kwanko
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
agof studies
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Quantcast International Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Better Banners A/S
PML Innovative Media
Project Agora Ltd
ONEcount
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
uppr GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Yieldlove GmbH
Solocal
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Audienzz AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdView
OneTag Limited
Jampp LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Playrcart Limited
Mobsuccess
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
iPROM
Remixd Media, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Kertil Iberia SL
Blue Billywig BV
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
GfK SE
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Clipr
Smart Adserver
MNTN
Brave People Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
dataXtrade GmbH
Solution coupons
SPEAKOL DMCC
Pexi B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Protected Media LTD
TX Group AG
Disqus
AWIN AG
Traffective GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Collective Europe Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Audiencerate LTD
Kairion GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adtube AS
Sirdata
Sizmek by Amazon
Platform161 B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GlobalWebIndex
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab AG
Permodo GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
: Tappx
TargetVideo GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Improve Digital BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
ADWAYS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Realytics
Piano Software Inc
AuDigent
Imonomy
BRICKS
Criteo SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
One Tech Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
XChange by SFBX®
Appier PTE Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Google Advertising Products
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
digidip GmbH
Viznet
Viralize SRL
Clipcentric, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
BritePool Inc
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Terminus Software Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
Ezoic Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MISSENA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mars Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Exactag GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Next Media SRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
remerge GmbH
Fusio by S4M
adhood.com
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
PROXISTORE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
KUPONA GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Resolution Media München GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IQM CORPORATION
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Teroa S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AerServ LLC
Commanders Act
Automattic Ads
Deutsche Post AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Justpremium BV
Delta Projects AB
GP One GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Seznam.cz, a.s.
YouGov
Mars Media Group
wetter.com GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
33Across
Gamned
AddApptr GmbH
RevJet
Adverty AB (publ)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Vidstart LTD
video intelligence AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adnami Aps
GADSME
JS Web Production
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bucksense Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skaze
Publica LLC
Nexx360
Habu
PubMatic, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NeuStar, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adpone SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Spotible
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Vidoomy Media SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
ViewPay
Discover-Tech ltd
Teads
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Limited
Samba TV Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
OpenX
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
OpenWeb LTD
StackAdapt
UberMedia, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
DistroScale, Inc.
Placense Ltd
numberly
NEXD
Vidazoo Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
Confiant Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
ADRENALEAD
Dugout Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Paypersale.ru
Rezonence Limited
Adsolutions BV
Digital East GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adQuery
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VECTAURY
AudienceProject Aps
Objective Partners BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpringServe, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Browsi
DynAdmic
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tuneforums.com/annualRequestSummary regarding tuneforums.com